Medlemmer

Nedenfor vil du kunne se medlemmer af St. Heddinge Borger og Handelsstandsforening

Butikker

Navn Telefon
Akvarie Butikken “”Fik’Ken” 30759389
Bella – Roula 60636431
Bent Møller 56502068
Bull Optik 56503928
Butik og Værksted 22540215
Bygma 56502014
Danbolig 56510200
Frisør Salonen Ewa 24610064
Heinrich Bageri 40168524
Holte Vinlager 41288849
Junior Foto 51514747
JWL Skrædderi  22303277
Kasouga 32173162
Kvikevitten 71808540
Kontorcenteret 20812998 *
Lokal Forsikring 56504036
MENY 56503400
MH5 Matas A/S 56502176
Monas Blomster 30362385
Nature Purity 20590055
Nordahl og Friis Blomster 56502418
Nyt Syn V/Claus Bull 56503928
P-E Fotolab 20681045
Salon Klint 56578840
Sjællandske Medier 56503511
Smartsellers.dk Pop up 609215917
Smykke- og Brillehuset 56502543
Stevns Apotek 56502024
Stevns Bladet 56504135
Stevns Frisør 50105558
SuperBrugsen 56502060
Tattoo Therapy 31629991
Tøjeksperten 56504691

Spisested

Navn Telefon
Cafe Algade 56563256
Hansen Café & Bar ApS 40661441
From Italy 40426119
Hotel Stevns 56502463
Napoli Pizza 35115555
Stevns Pizza House 56502388

Liberal Erhverv

Navn Telefon
Advokaterne Trianglen-   56502900
B2Biler 40986358
Bo Drews – 56503688
Danbolig 56510214
Finn Bay ApS 56502232
Fit & Sund Stevns 26212984
Frk.Bork´s pandekager 22707222
Kok med Kul på 20725207
Lokalrevision ApS 56579400
MusikDJ 71994060
Nygaard Stevns ApS 71992672
Stevnsprint.dk 51304304
TWO Teknik 40889491

Håndværker

Navn Telefon
Flemming Schrøder 56503575
Løjes El/Stensbjerg El Aps 56503838
Stevns El Service A/S 56503308

Spisested

Navn Telefon
Cafe Algade 56563256
Hansen Café & Bar ApS 40661441
MIM food ApS 53639097  Ingen web / FB
Stevns Pizza House 56502388